Rabu, 20 Maret 2013

My Sponsor : -Beautyy Station-

Long time no update... so sorry T^T
that's because i've a lot of work recently and my WI_FI connection at home was really slow..

i'm working now, that's why i don't have much time for SNS~

i'm gonna post about my makeup Sponsor~

it's my friend online shop~~~ she's so kind~~LOL


Beautyy Station


Beautyy Station is a Online Shop for makeup, facial treatment and anything about it..^^ it sold any kind of korean makeup such as :

*Etude House*

*The Face Shop*



*Skin Food*



*Tony Moly*

*Nature Republic*



*Too Cool For School*


Your stuff will be delivered about 2-3 weeks after PO closed. PO opened 23 March. Because it's a PO system, hope you can be patient~~ for those who ain't patient enough to wait, don't order makeup in this Online Shop~^^"

Our stuff guaranteed 100% fresh and imported from Korea...^^

FREE Shipping Cost for Makassar with minimum order Rp.300.000,-
and discount Rp.7000,- outside Makassar

Shipment By JNE, For Shipping Cost you can check www.jne.co.id

Contact : 08194265267 & 26750F51
Email : beauty_station@rocketmail.com

Feel free to ask

Happy Shopping sista ^,^



she sponsored me eyeliner and lipgloss~
- Oh M'Eye Line

- Sweet Recipe Candy Stick

i'm gonna upload my review as soon as possible~~
make sure you come and visit her makeup online shop~~
like her page~ and choose what makeup you wanna buy~LOL~^^

PS : this is for consumer from Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan, Indonesia Only~~~^^ 

Happy shopping~!

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar